UCFU Type Pillow Block Bearing

Cast iron square flanged unit ball bearing with set screw locking. These bearings consist of an insert with an inner ring that is extended and a grub screw lock. They are suitable for applications in which the rotation direction is either constant or alternate.

Delivery Time:
1) 1-5 Workdays for Samples or in Stock
2) 10-30 Working Days for ordering

Get A Quote

Description

The bearing is mounted inside a housing that can be bolted onto a machine frame or wall. The ball-bearing unit can tolerate a moderate misalignment at first but does not allow axial displacement.

Specification:

Bearing NumberdDB
(mm)(mm)(mm)(kN)
UCFU2031727.478
UCFU204203188
UCFU2052534.197
UCFU2063038.1110
UCFU2073542.9119
UCFU2084049.2132
UCFU2094549.2139
UCFU2105051.6145
UCFU2115555.6164
UCFU2126065.1177
UCFU2136565.1189
UCFU2147074.6195
UCFU2157577.8202
UCFU2168082.6213
UCFU2178585.7222
UCFU2189096240
UCFU220100108270
UCFU3052538110
UCFU3063043125
UCFU3073548135
UCFU3084052150
UCFU3094557160
UCFU3105061175
UCFU3115566185
UCFU3126071195
UCFU3136575208
UCFU3147078226
UCFU3157582236
UCFU3168086250
UCFU3178596260
UCFU3189096280
UCFU31995103290
UCFU320100108310
UCFU321105112310
UCFU322110117340
UCFU324120126370
UCFU326130135410
UCFU328140145450
UCFU212-3860.325175143
UCFU212-3758.738175143
UCFU212-3657.15175143
UCFU211-3555.562162130
UCFU211-3453.975162130
UCFU211-3250.8162130
UCFU210-3250.8143111
UCFU210-3149.212143111
UCFU210-3047.625143111
UCFU209-2844.45137105
UCFU209-2742.862137105
UCFU209-2641.275137105
UCFU208-2539.688130102
UCFU208-2438.1130102
UCFU207-2336.51211792
UCFU207-2234.95211792
UCFU207-2133.33811792
UCFU207-2031.7511792
UCFU206-2031.7510883
UCFU206-1930.16210883
UCFU206-1828.57510883
UCFU205-1625.49570
UCFU205-1523.8129570
UCFU205-1422.2259570
UCFU204-1219.058664
UCFU203-1117.4628664
UCFU203*177654
UCFU218-5688.9235187
UCFU217-5282.55220175
UCFU216-5282.55208165
UCFU215-4876.2200159
UCFU215-4774.612200159
UCFU215-4469.85200159
UCFU214-4469.85193152
UCFU213-4368.262187149
UCFU213-4063.5187149
UCFU212-3961.912175143
UCFU202-1015.8758664
UCFU202-914.2888664
UCFU202*157654
UCFU202158664
UCFU201-812.78664
UCFU201*127654
UCFU201128664

Contact Us